Tag Archives: Stadium

Malabar Premier League – Facts and Figures

malabar, malappuram, kerala, football, soccer, league, sports, association, kottapady, stadiumFirst edition of Malabar Premier League recently got concluded. MSP Delta Force emerged champions of the first season. Here are some facts and figures from the first edition of the tournament. The numbers and facts were sourced from various news reports that appeared about Malabar Premier League.

Facts and Figures
  • Earnings from ticket sales for the 1st edition of the tournament was around 7.5 lakhs. Where as the expenditure for running the league was around 75 lakhs.
  • The prize money for the 1st edition was 1 lakh and the runners-up bagged 50,000 INR. Semifinalists were rewarded with 25000 INR.
  • First edition of MPL gave opportunities for an array of players. MSP Delta Force team comprised mainly of MSP School students and other teams had many college students in their ranks too.
  • 15 matches were played in the 1st edition and 55 goals were scored.
  • 2nd edition of Malabar Premier League could see foreign players in action for teams.
  • MPL organizers are looking to get accreditation for the tournament from AIFF. If AIFF doesn’t recognize the tourney, foreigners cannot take part.
  • Second edition of MPL will also feature team from other districts in the Malabar region. First edition only featured teams from Malappuram

Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai FC aftermath -Abusive Chants – Ok or Not Ok?

Abuse, Chants, Football, Bengaluru, Bangalore, Mumbai, Bengaluru FC, bottle, thrown, incident, Khalid Jamil, Ashley Westwood, fine, Verdict, Pradyum Reddy, Amoes, Gowtham PuraAIFF has pronounced its verdict on what transpired in Bengaluru during the Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai FC match. A lot has been discussed on the social media and other forums about the conduct of the fans and officials.

Now that the verdict is out, we are publishing a short note from a person who is closely connected to football in Bangalore. He knows the Bangalore football scene very well and this is his take on whether the fans should indulge in abusive chants and if so what is the limit. He wish to remain anonymous, so we are not going to publish his name.

————————————————————–

This write up is after the BFC vs. Mumbai FC game in Kanteerava stadium, which ended in a 1-1 draw. I decided to write this for all the fans who have been supporting their club to the best, but also indulge in abusing and use foul language on opponents and their staff.

My friends and I sat in west block A to watch the game and as the players entered, there were cheers and claps for players of BFC, which was a nice thing. Once the Mumbai FC players entered the field and as the game kicked off, I was kind of feeling very bad to hear abuses being hurled at Khali Jamil and their player right from the start whistle. Families who turned up with their kids for the match were feeling discomfort because of the abusive nature of the chants and I did even see some families who had come for the match moving away from the crowd.

Come on, are we cheering the club and encouraging them or the fans wants to just have fun abusing and using foul language on the opponents and coaches, make them furious and in the end get to see what happened in that game?

India is not a country where football is the richest game unlike cricket. If it were, then no one would even bother about all the nonsense people talk. Most of the clubs in India are run with less funds, no proper facilities, unlike a professional setup like BFC who has made huge investments and provide best facilities for players to perform to their best. Most clubs do not even pay salaries to players on a regular basis and not all football players are from well-to-do families to let go everything. Most players are struggling to live a good life and they have to struggle and sacrifice a lot to play in our top tier league – I-league.

Let us also not to forget that BFC is one of the first corporate entities to have invested in Indian football, and they have all the means to provide the best facilities for players to perform well, which is very much appreciated, but that doesn’t mean fans who go to watch matches abuse and insult other clubs and players who are struggling every year to sign good players and form a decent team to play in the league.

Most of the clubs are operating with a much lesser budget/investment than that of BFC. Mumbai FC was about to be shut down like Mahindra United and had not signed a single player even when they had just one month for the deadline as they couldn’t rope in a sponsor for the club. Finally, after roping in a sponsor, they mostly signed players who were either rejected by other clubs and a few were retained from their previous squad.

They struggle so much and though being an underdog club, when they take on most clubs, they still manage to put in decent to good performances. In all their four matches against BFC before this, they managed a draw and I consider that a commendable feat.

Therefore, how the fans behave in stadiums is what the outcome they get too. Abusing, provoking and using foul language on players and coaches for no reason would definitely leave anyone angered and flustered. The composition of players in I-league is seeing a drastic change now. We have some foreigners who have played world cup for their nations. Abusing and taunting players of such stature does not hold good for our football. We have to learn from better players and start playing good football because football should not end just with clubs. It has to take Indian football to higher standards.

Go out in large numbers to support BFC but never indulge in abusing or insulting opponents. We may never know the struggle of the club and the players are undergoing to keep them going at this level.

Football can become a popular game in any country only when there are more number of people attending matches and if that has to happen, the fans who go the to cheer the teams should cheer good football . When I mean good football, even if the away team plays fair and good football we should have the heart to appreciate that too. Now, if cheering or appreciating the opponent team is difficult, let us not indulge in mindless abuse. Let us all enjoy the beautiful game in a beautiful way.

Malabar Premier League to kickoff on April 11

malabar, malappuram, kerala, football, soccer, league, sports, association, kottapady, stadiumWith the aim of providing a good platform for football players in Malappuram, district sports council and the district football association has joined hands to launch Malabar Premier league. The first edition of the league will kickoff on April 7 and will go on till April 30.

The logo and crest for the tournament was unveiled by minister Kunhalikutty in Malappuram yesterday. In attendance were the office bearers of district sports council and football association along with former Indian internationals Sharaf Ali, I.M Vijayan and Kurikesh Mathew.

Malabar Premier League which was conceived to provide much needed fillip for the sport in Malappuram, which is considered as the Mecca of football in Kerala, has got a nod from Kerala Football Association too.

The tournament will Kick off at the recently renovated Kottapady stadium. District Sports Council and the District Football Association will market and brand the league. Malappuram district would be divided in to eight zones and one team from each zone can participate in the league. Teams from each zone can selected players who are registered with KFA. Apart from the players from the district, teams can include players from other regions upon registering them for the tournament.

The onus of the league is provide a platform to perform for the players in the district and in-turn use the income from the league to prop up basic sports facilities in the district.

 

Kerala Announce Santosh Trophy 2014-2015 Squad

Kerala, Football, Association, Manjeri, Stadium, Payyanad, South Zone, Football, Soccer, Malappuram, SquadKerala Football Association has announced a 20 member squad that will participate in the 69th National Football Championship for Santosh Trophy due to start in Manjeri on 15th Jan.

Team consists of 11 new faces with KSEB player V.V Surjith leading the squad.

Team :

Usman Ashik, Johnson, Sajith, Sherin Sam, Suhair, Rahul D Raj, Nasaruddeen, Jobin Justin, Sreerag, Shaijumon, Jinshad, Shibinlal, Sandesh M, Jijo Joseph, Ashkar, Nishad, Mithun, Nikhil Soman

Coach : P.K Rajeev, Bino George

Federation Cup 2013-14 – Kochi & Manjeri – Fixtures

Football, Indianfootball, Federation Cup, Kerala, Soccer, Kochi, Federation Cup 2013-14 , Manjeri, Football, Kerala, indianfootball, I-League, Payyanad, StadiumFederation Cup 2013-14 comes to kerala. Kochi and Manjeri will host the matches. Teams are divided in to four groups – A,B,C &D.

Group A & C matches will take place in Kochi and Group B & D matches at Manjeri.

Football fans in Malappuram has been waiting for ever for a top level tournament to take place in the district.  They will be duly rewarded when they get to see top I-league teams and a host of other teams looking to get promoted to the top tier of the country playing.

The semi-finals and finals of Federation Cup 2013-14 will take place in Kochi.  Eagles FC is the only Kerala out fit in the competition.

Group A [JNStadium, Kochi] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group B [MDS Complex, Manjeri] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group C [JNStadium, Kochi] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group D [MDS Complex, Manjeri] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)