Tag Archives: Kochi

From the Street to Santosh trophy – Inspiring Story of Bibin Ajayan, Jharkhand’s Santosh Trophy player

Bibin Ajayan, SAIL, Mohun Bagan, Academy, Football, Bokaro, janaseva sisu bhavan, Aluva, Kochi, Football, Kerala, KollamWhen Bibin’s mother Vasantha left their home, with her toddlers after persistent harassment from her husband, she would have never imagined what lay in store for her son, Bibin.

Her misery did not end after leaving home either – She was brutally attacked by some people on the street in Kochi in June 2006 and was shifted to a near-by hospital. She left her four kids including Bibin in Janaseva Sisubahavan in Aluva, a care-home for street children.

Bibin learned the basics of football from the Janaseva sports academy under the guidance of former Kerala Santosh trophy player Soly Xavier. He then went on to captain Ernakulam district team and then the Kerala state team. In 2014, Bibin was selected to the SAIL football academy in Bokaro. Since then he has been training with the academy in Jharkhand.

Now, his talent has been recognized and is being rewarded as he got selected to represent Jharkhand in the 2016 Santosh Trophy East Zone qualifiers taking place in Kolkata. Bibin is only 17 and is probably one of the youngest players ever to play in Santosh Trophy. He has a long career ahead and we wish him all the best!

Kerala Blasters – ISL Season II Preview

Kerala Blasters, Hero ISL, Indian Super league, Season, 2, II, Football, Soccer, League, India, kochi, Kerala

 

 

Kerala Blasters, Hero ISL, Indian Super league, Season, 2, II, Football, Soccer, League, India

Kerala Blasters had an amazing first season, they exceeded all expectations by reaching the finals of first season. Blighted with ownership issues KBFC remained low key during the ISL auction but picked up some good players in the player draft. They have roped in an experienced Coach in Peter Taylor who will replace David James who was the marquee player/ manger last season. Trevor Morgan, former East Bengal coach remains as the assistant coach.

 

 

Blasters have recruited former Westham Goal Keeper Stephen Bywater, who will replace David James as the foreign keeper this season. Experienced custodian Sandip Nandy and Mohun Bagan goal Keeper Shilton Paul are the other goal keepers in the squad. Bywater will be the first choice keeper, otherwise we will see Sandip Nandy replacing him in the lineup.

 

 

Blasters have recruited former New Castle defender Peter Ramage who is expected to play a crucial role this season. Former Spanish International and World Cup winner Carlos Marchena (Marquee Player), Sandesh Jhinghan and Marcus Williams are the other stand out players in defense.

 

 

In the middle of the park, Blasters have a variety of options. Portuguese player Joao Coimbra and former Barca trained Josu is expected to start in the middle. CK Vineeth with his blistering pace could earn spot on the left. The other options in midfield are Cavin Lobo, Shankar, Mehtab Hussian Ishfaq Ahmed, Pulga and Peter Carvalho.

 

 

The real struggle for Blasters last season was scoring goals. They managed to score only 11 goals last season and out of that 5 were scored by Iain Hume who has then moved on to reigning champions ATK. Management seems to have put in a lot of thought to avoid the goal drought by signing some good talent upfront. The forward line-up of Chris Dagnall, former Arsenal man Sanchez Watt, Antonio German, Mohammed Rafi and Manandeep Singh, is quite a formidable one.

 

 

Blasters conceded only 11 goals last season, the lowest among all the teams. They will be looking to improve upon this record this season. With a great home support, Blasters could again be the surprise package of this season.

FIFA Team Inspects Kochi JN Stadium and Training Grounds for 2017 U-17 World Cup

Kochi, Football, Jawahar Lala Nehru Stadium, JN, Kaloor, Soccer, U-17, World Cup, FIFA, Mather, Kerala Football Association, KFA, Natural turf, FIFA, 2017 U-17 World CupMr.Constantin Weiland FIFA Official along with AIFF officials Mr.Javier Ceppi , Mr.Shaji Prabhakar, Mr.Vijay Parthasaradhy, Ms.Roma Khanna conducted Inspection at JNI Stadium, Kaloor today in the presence of KFA President KMI Mather and General Secretary Anilkumar P. The team checked the infra structure and facilities at the Stadium. They have also visited the proposed training venues at KUFOS Ground, Fort Kochi Veli Ground, Govt: Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Panampilly Nagar and Maharajas College Ground in the morning.

“As the Stadium is made of Natural Turf the training grounds also must be of the same “, the team conveyed to Mr. Mather. They will be sharing the report within another few days. The team left for Bombay by evening, expressing their hope to furnish the training grounds and the Stadium renovation work up to the FIFA standards within the time frame.

An article in Deccan Chronicle about the visit throws more insight. FIFA stipulates having four training grounds in a World Cup hosting city. Javier Ceppi the tournament director appointed by AIFF was quoted in DC saying :

2017, FIFA, U-17, World Cup, India, Football, Soccer

Not official logo. FNI interpretation

“We need four training grounds that is the minimum. The grounds have to be ten times better than the current pitch”

He also emphasized on the need of bucket seats in the stadium for it to qualify for hosting the 2017 U-17 World cup. The second tier in Kochi JN stadium currently don’t have bucket seats installed.

It is also mentioned in the report that a confirmation on whether Kochi will be hosting the tournament would be available by January 2015.

With Kochi registering an average crowd of 47000 for ISL, the city has gathered attention from the authorities in terms of attracting crowd. If our local authorities wake up and work towards this goal, we will see Kochi hosting 2017 U-17 World Cup.

With inputs from KFA press-release

Bad day in the media for Indian Super League?

ISL, Indian Super League, Player Draft, Soccer, League, India, Football, France, Czech Republic, Spain, France, Czech Republic, Brazil, Portugal, Colombia , South Korea , Argentina, Canada, Serbia, Senegal, Burkina Faso, England, Greece , Cameroon,Indian Super League had a bad field day in the press yesterday.

A news piece that appeared on Livemint did not cut a good picture.

The article talks about IMG-R and Star’s difficulty in finding suitable associate sponsors for the league. Indian Super league had earlier announced Hero MotoCorp Ltd as the title sponsor. It was also mentioned that team sponsorships were equally hard to come by. Average advert rates for the front of the players’ jersey is Rs.5 crore, the back costs Rs.3 crore and each sleeve is priced at Rs.1-1.5 crore according to the article.

The second one should concern the  franchise owners. An article in www.afaqs.com talks about how the franchise owners might suffer because unlike IPL in which a Dollar-Rupee ratio cap is existing, ISL has no such measures. The article claims that exchange rate fluctuations could result in 10% variation in the pay outs for foreign players and thereby escalating costs for the franchises. Such financial strain for franchises in the very early stages of the league might not bode well for its future. Read the article here.

Well, before this is wound up it has to be mentioned that Indian Super League sort of papered over all these cracks by the end of the day when the signing of former French International Nicolas Anelka was announced by the Mumbai franchise.

Kerala Plans to Conduct the AFC Grassroots Day in a Grand Way

AFC, Grass Roots, Football, kerala, India, Indianfootball, Soccer, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandurm, Kovalam, Kovalam FC, Idukki, Kollam, Unity Soccer, Maradu FA, Ernakulam, Malappuram, Nilambur United, Nilambur, Wayanad United, Wayanad, Ernakulam, KochiAsian Football Confederation (AFC)  is celebrating the 2nd ‘AFC Grassroots Day’ on the 15 May, 2014 . The purpose and objective of the celebration is to ensure awareness of the necessity of Grassroots activities with a vision for tomorrow with effective foundation of football.

Reports suggest that around 480 kids aged between 6 and 12 will participate in football festivals conducted across 7 centers in Kerala. In Thiruvanthapuram, the festival will be conducted in Kovalam and it is expected that Kovalam FC will be playing a major role in the festival there. Kollam District Football Academy, Alappuzha Santos FA, Unity Soccer in Idukki, Maradu FA in Ernakulam, Nilambur United FC in Malappuram, Wayanad United F.A  are the other centers that will be hosting the festival in Kerala.

Update : Two more venues will be hosting the AFC Grassroots day today in Kerala. In kozhikode, the Calicut Coaches Club along with KDFA will be conducting a football festival. It also reported that a similar fest will take place in Pathanamthitta too.

Third Edition of O Jogo Bonito (OJB) Country’s Biggest Amateur Football League

DZRE1344O Jogo Bonito aka OJB is  India’s biggest amateur football league promoted by Bulldog Sports Ventures. Football tournaments are conducted every quarter in a calendar year. The players of this tourney comprise of working professionals, students, businessmen who are united for the common cause of football.

After two successful seasons of OJBm the O Jogo Bonito , Kochi, Football, Bulldog Sports Ventures, Amateur, Soccer, India, Mammootythird edition took place in the last week of February 2014. It was bigger than ever with close to 180 registered players 12 teams battling it out for glory in the “Flood Lit Stadium” experience .

Here are few pictures from the tournament that took place in Kochi.

O Jogo Bonito , Kochi, Football, Bulldog Sports Ventures, Amateur, Soccer, India, Mammooty

Federation Cup 2013-14 – Kochi & Manjeri – Fixtures

Football, Indianfootball, Federation Cup, Kerala, Soccer, Kochi, Federation Cup 2013-14 , Manjeri, Football, Kerala, indianfootball, I-League, Payyanad, StadiumFederation Cup 2013-14 comes to kerala. Kochi and Manjeri will host the matches. Teams are divided in to four groups – A,B,C &D.

Group A & C matches will take place in Kochi and Group B & D matches at Manjeri.

Football fans in Malappuram has been waiting for ever for a top level tournament to take place in the district.  They will be duly rewarded when they get to see top I-league teams and a host of other teams looking to get promoted to the top tier of the country playing.

The semi-finals and finals of Federation Cup 2013-14 will take place in Kochi.  Eagles FC is the only Kerala out fit in the competition.

Group A [JNStadium, Kochi] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group B [MDS Complex, Manjeri] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group C [JNStadium, Kochi] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Group D [MDS Complex, Manjeri] :


Match Score
December 28, 2012
Idukki – Palakkad
2 - 1
September 21, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Pune FC
1 - 3
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
September 21, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers Salgaocar FC
0 - 1
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Rangdajied United FC
2 - 0
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Dempo Sports Club Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
September 22, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
September 28, 2013 4:00 pm Goa
Churchill Brothers McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
September 29, 2013 3:00 pm Kolkata
United Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Mumbai
Mumbai FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
September 29, 2013 4:00 pm Shillong
Shillong Lajong Pune FC
0 - 0
October 4, 2013 3:30 pm
Rangdajied United FC Dempo Sports Club
2 - 2
October 4, 2013 7:00 pm
Nepal Turkmenistan
1 - 2
October 4, 2013 9:30 pm
India Qatar
0 - 2
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
October 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC
0 - 2
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 0
October 6, 2013 4:00 pm Bangalore
Bengaluru FC United Sports Club
1 - 0
October 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan Uzbekistan
0 - 1
October 6, 2013 9:30 pm
Nepal India
0 - 1
October 8, 2013 7:00 pm
Uzbekistan Nepal
5 - 0
October 8, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Turkmenistan
7 - 0
October 9, 2013 4:00 pm
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
1 - 1
October 9, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 4
October 9, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 4:00 pm
Bengaluru FC Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
October 10, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 1
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
India Uzbekistan
0 - 3
October 10, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
October 10, 2013 9:30 pm
Qatar Nepal
2 - 0
October 12, 2013 7:00 pm
Turkmenistan India
2 - 2
October 12, 2013 9:30 pm
Uzbekistan Qatar
1 - 2
October 17, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Dempo Sports Club
1 - 3
October 18, 2013 4:00 pm
Mumbai FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 3
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
Shillong Lajong United Sports Club
1 - 1
October 19, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 2
October 19, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
October 20, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 3
October 23, 2013 3:30 pm
Bengaluru FC Dempo Sports Club
3 - 1
October 23, 2013 5:00 pm
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
October 23, 2013 7:00 pm
Mumbai FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 3
October 24, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Rangdajied United FC
3 - 0
October 24, 2013 5:00 pm
Mohammedan Sporting United Sports Club
0 - 0
October 26, 2013 2:30 pm
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
October 26, 2013 3:30 pm
Mumbai FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
October 27, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Salgaocar FC
0 - 2
October 27, 2013 3:45 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Mohammedan Sporting
1 - 3
October 27, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 0
October 28, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
November 1, 2013
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Salgaocar FC
2 - 3
November 1, 2013 12:30 am
Dempo Sports Club McDowell Mohun Bagan
0 - 0
November 2, 2013 2:00 pm
United Sports Club Churchill Brothers
3 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:00 pm
Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC
2 - 2
November 2, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Pune FC
2 - 0
November 2, 2013 4:30 pm
Shillong Lajong Mohammedan Sporting
2 - 1
November 3, 2013
Kasaragod – Malappuram
-:-
November 5, 2013 3:30 pm
Sporting Clube de Goa Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 1
November 5, 2013 5:00 pm
Rangdajied United FC Salgaocar FC
2 - 2
November 6, 2013 2:00 pm
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
1 - 1
November 6, 2013 3:30 pm
Mohammedan Sporting Mumbai FC
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 4:00 pm
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
November 6, 2013 7:00 pm
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Kerala Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
November 10, 2013
Mizoram Haryana
0 - 2
November 10, 2013
Sikkim Himachal Pradesh
7 - 0
November 10, 2013
Karnataka Chhattisgarh
3 - 2
November 10, 2013
Punjab Tripura
9 - 0
November 10, 2013
Assam Jammu & Kashmir
1 - 0
November 10, 2013
Goa Chandigarh
2 - 1
November 10, 2013
Tamil Nadu Bihar
4 - 0
November 10, 2013
Manipur Uttarakhand
6 - 1
November 10, 2013
Maharashtra Jharkhand
5 - 1
November 11, 2013
Himachal Pradesh Kerala
0 - 8
November 11, 2013
Haryana Orissa
2 - 1
November 11, 2013
West Bengal Gujarat
1 - 0
November 11, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Sikkim
1 - 2
November 11, 2013
Tripura Karnataka
0 - 11
November 11, 2013
Chhattisgarh Punjab
2 - 4
November 11, 2013
Chandigarh Assam
2 - 0
November 11, 2013
Jammu & Kashmir Goa
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Uttarakhand Tamil Nadu
4 - 2
November 11, 2013
Bihar Manipur
0 - 9
November 11, 2013
Jharkhand Delhi
0 - 6
November 12, 2013
Kerala Sikkim
4 - 0
November 12, 2013
Mizoram Orissa
0 - 3
November 12, 2013
Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Tripura Chhattisgarh
0 - 4
November 12, 2013
Punjab Karnataka
0 - 0
November 12, 2013
Chandigarh Jammu & Kashmir
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Goa Assam
3 - 0
November 12, 2013
Uttarakhand Bihar
2 - 0
November 12, 2013
Manipur Tamil Nadu
1 - 1
November 12, 2013
Maharashtra Delhi
2 - 1
November 13, 2013
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 0
November 13, 2013
Haryana West Bengal
0 - 0
November 13, 2013
Maharashtra Punjab
4 - 1
November 13, 2013
Goa Manipur
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Karnataka Haryana
1 - 0
November 14, 2013
West Bengal Kerala
0 - 0
November 14, 2013
Punjab Goa
1 - 5
November 14, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
0 - 0
November 16, 2013
Manipur Kerala
3 - 2
November 16, 2013
Maharashtra West Bengal
4 - 1
November 17, 2013
Manipur Maharashtra
-:-
November 22, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
1 - 0
November 22, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 23, 2013 Kolkata
Mohammedan Sporting Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0
November 23, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club United Sports Club
1 - 2
November 24, 2013
Wayanad – Kottayam
2 - 0
November 24, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 1
November 25, 2013
Kollam – Kozhikode
3 - 2
November 25, 2013
Ernakulam – Thrissur
1 - 2
November 26, 2013
Kannur – Pathanamthitta
5 - 0
November 26, 2013
Salgaocar FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
November 26, 2013
Kollam – Thrissur
2 - 5
November 27, 2013
Thrivananthapuram – Alapuzha
1 - 0
November 27, 2013 Mumbai
Mumbai FC Rangdajied United FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 1
November 27, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Sporting
0 - 0
November 27, 2013
Kannur – Malappuram
0 - 3
November 28, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
3 - 2
November 28, 2013 Kolkata
Kingfisher East Bengal Club United Sports Club
1 - 1
November 28, 2013
Kasaragod – Thrivananthapuram
5 - 3
November 29, 2013
Wayanad – Idukki
0 - 3
November 30, 2013
Kasaragod – Kollam
1 - 0
November 30, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 1, 2013
Malappuram – Idukki
3 - 0
December 1, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
December 1, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Rangdajied United FC
0 - 2
December 1, 2013 Goa
Salgaocar FC Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 1
December 1, 2013 Pune
Pune FC United Sports Club
1 - 1
December 2, 2013
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
3 - 2
December 6, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
December 6, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Salgaocar FC
2 - 1
December 6, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan United Sports Club
4 - 0
December 7, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
1 - 0
December 7, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
1 - 2
December 7, 2013
Pune FC Mumbai FC
1 - 2
December 10, 2013
Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
December 10, 2013
United Sports Club Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0
December 11, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 11, 2013
Mohammedan Sporting Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2013
Rangdajied United FC Pune FC
3 - 2
December 14, 2013
Sporting Clube de Goa Shillong Lajong
5 - 1
December 14, 2013
McDowell Mohun Bagan Dempo Sports Club
0 - 1
December 15, 2013 Kolkata
United Sports Club Pune FC
1 - 2
December 15, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
0 - 2
December 15, 2013 Goa
Churchill Brothers Mohammedan Sporting
3 - 1
December 15, 2013 Shillong
Rangdajied United FC Mumbai FC
1 - 1
December 21, 2013 Bangalore
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa United Sports Club
1 - 0
December 21, 2013 Shillong
Shillong Lajong Dempo Sports Club
2 - 1
December 21, 2013 Kolkata
McDowell Mohun Bagan Pune FC
3 - 1
January 26, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Andaman & Nicobar Islands
5 - 0
January 26, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 0
January 26, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
1 - 2
January 27, 2014
Mizoram Nagaland
3 - 0
January 27, 2014
Manipur Arunachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 27, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
1 - 0
January 27, 2014
Orissa Bihar
5 - 0
January 28, 2014
Karnataka Andaman & Nicobar Islands
12 - 0
January 28, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
3 - 1
January 28, 2014
Railways Tripura
7 - 0
January 28, 2014
Meghalaya Assam
4 - 2
January 28, 2014
Services Jharkhand
4 - 0
January 29, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
0 - 5
January 29, 2014
Nagaland Manipur
0 - 9
January 29, 2014
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 0
January 29, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 2
January 30, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Tamil Nadu
1 - 10
January 30, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
5 - 2
January 30, 2014
Haryana Chandigarh
2 - 1
January 30, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
2 - 3
January 30, 2014
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 1
January 30, 2014
Assam Railways
1 - 0
January 30, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
3 - 0
January 30, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
5 - 0
January 30, 2014
Sikkim Services
0 - 1
January 31, 2014
Punjab Himachal Pradesh
2 - 1
January 31, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 3
January 31, 2014
Mizoram Manipur
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
2 - 0
January 31, 2014
West Bengal Orissa
0 - 0
January 31, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
2 - 1
February 1, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kerala
17 - 0
February 1, 2014
Railways Meghalaya
2 - 0
February 1, 2014
Assam Tripura
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Chandigarh Delhi
0 - 3
February 1, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
February 1, 2014
Gujarat Madhya Pradesh
2 - 2
February 1, 2014
Daman and Diu Pondicherry
3 - 3
February 2, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
0 - 1
February 2, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
0 - 1
February 3, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
3 - 2
February 3, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Tamil Nadu
0 - 4
February 3, 2014
Haryana Delhi
1 - 1
February 3, 2014
Uttarakhand Chandigarh
1 - 0
February 3, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
1 - 6
February 3, 2014
Pondicherry Goa
0 - 3
February 4, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
4 - 0
February 4, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
0 - 0
February 24, 2014
Mizoram Kerala
3 - 1
February 24, 2014
Uttarakhand Maharashtra
2 - 3
February 25, 2014
Railways Tamil Nadu
2 - 1
February 25, 2014
Goa Punjab
1 - 1
February 26, 2014
Kerala Uttarakhand
4 - 0
February 26, 2014
Services Maharashtra
0 - 1
February 27, 2014
Tamil Nadu Goa
3 - 2
February 27, 2014
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
February 28, 2014
Services Uttarakhand
3 - 0
February 28, 2014
Maharashtra Mizoram
0 - 2
March 1, 2014
West Bengal Goa
1 - 2
March 1, 2014
Punjab Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2014
Maharashtra Kerala
1 - 0
March 2, 2014
Mizoram Services
-:-
March 3, 2014
Punjab Tamil Nadu
-:-
March 3, 2014
Railways West Bengal
-:-
March 4, 2014
Kerala Services
-:-
March 4, 2014
Uttarakhand Mizoram
-:-
March 5, 2014
Tamil Nadu West Bengal
-:-
March 5, 2014
Goa Railways
-:-
August 24, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 25, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 26, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 27, 2014
Sesa FA Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
August 31, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 1, 2014
Goa Velha Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 3, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 4, 2014
Vasco SC Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 5, 2014
Calangute Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 6, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 7, 2014
Goa Velha Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 8, 2014
Calangute Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 9, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 10, 2014
Sesa FA Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 11, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 12, 2014
Vasco SC Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 14, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 15, 2014
Sesa FA – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 16, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 17, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 18, 2014
Cavelossim Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 19, 2014
Calangute – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 20, 2014
Goa Velha Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 21, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 22, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 23, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 24, 2014
Calangute Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 25, 2014
Sesa FA Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 26, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Cavelossim
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 27, 2014 Goa
Sporting Clube de Goa Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 28, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 29, 2014
Vasco SC Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
September 30, 2014
Sesa FA Calangute
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 1, 2014
Tuff Laxmi – Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 2, 2014
Goa Velha Vasco SC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 3, 2014
Cavelossim Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 4, 2014
Calangute Dempo Sports Club
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 5, 2014
Sesa FA Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 6, 2014
Vasco SC – Tuff Laxmi
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 7, 2014
Calangute Salgaocar FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 12, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 13, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 Goa
Salgaocar FC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 14, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 15, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 16, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 18, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 19, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 22, 2014 Goa
Dempo Sports Club Sesa FA
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 23, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 24, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 25, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 26, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014
Cavelossim Goa Velha
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 29, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
October 30, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 2, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 5, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 6, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 7, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 8, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 11, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 12, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 13, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 14, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 Goa
Churchill Brothers Sporting Clube de Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 15, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 16, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 17, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 18, 2014 7:00 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 19, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 21, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 22, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 23, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 24, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 26, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 27, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 28, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 29, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
November 30, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 1, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium, Fatorda
FC Goa NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 2, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 3, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 4, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC NorthEast United FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 5, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 6, 2014 7:00 pm Balewadi Stadium
FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 7, 2014 7:00 pm D.Y Patil Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai City FC Atlético De Kolkata
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 8, 2014
Assam Mizoram
2 - 3
December 9, 2014
Meghalaya Tripura
9 - 1
December 9, 2014 4:30 pm JN Stadium Chennai
Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 9, 2014 7:00 pm JN Stadium Kochi
Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014
Jharkhand Sikkim
14 - 0
December 10, 2014
Goa Madhya Pradesh
6 - 1
December 10, 2014
Maharashtra Gujarat
6 - 0
December 10, 2014
Arunachal Pradesh Mizoram
-:-
December 10, 2014
Nagaland Assam
-:-
December 10, 2014 4:30 pm Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Atlético De Kolkata FC Goa
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 10, 2014 7:00 pm IG Stadium, Guwahati
NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 11, 2014
West Bengal Chhattisgarh
5 - 1
December 11, 2014
SAI Bihar
4 - 1
December 11, 2014
Tripura Manipur
0 - 16
December 12, 2014
Orissa Jharkhand
5 - 2
December 12, 2014
Daman and Diu Madhya Pradesh
1 - 6
December 12, 2014
Goa Gujarat
8 - 0
December 12, 2014
Mizoram Assam
3 - 0
December 12, 2014
Nagaland Arunachal Pradesh
-:-
December 12, 2014
Haryana Himachal Pradesh
2 - 0
December 12, 2014
Delhi Uttarakhand
1 - 0
December 12, 2014
Kerala Andhra Pradesh
7 - 0
December 12, 2014
Tamil Nadu Karnataka
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Chhattisgarh SAI
1 - 2
December 13, 2014
Bihar West Bengal
1 - 6
December 13, 2014
Manipur Meghalaya
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 1
December 13, 2014
Uttar Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Pondicherry Karnataka
-:-
December 14, 2014
Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh
5 - 1
December 14, 2014
Sikkim Orissa
1 - 13
December 14, 2014
Maharashtra Daman and Diu
12 - 0
December 14, 2014
Madhya Pradesh Gujarat
0 - 5
December 14, 2014
Himachal Pradesh Delhi
2 - 1
December 14, 2014
Uttarakhand Haryana
1 - 1
December 15, 2014
West Bengal SAI
4 - 1
December 15, 2014
Bihar Chhattisgarh
7 - 0
December 15, 2014
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
5 - 1
December 15, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Punjab
-:-
December 15, 2014
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
December 16, 2014
Haryana Delhi
2 - 1
December 16, 2014
Uttarakhand Himachal Pradesh
2 - 2
December 16, 2014
Kerala Pondicherry
0 - 0 (o.P.)
December 16, 2014
Karnataka Andhra Pradesh
8 - 0
December 16, 2014
Goa Daman and Diu
9 - 1
December 16, 2014
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
4 - 1
December 17, 2014
Punjab Uttar Pradesh
7 - 0
December 17, 2014
Jammu & Kashmir Chandigarh
0 - 2
December 17, 2014
Jharkhand West Bengal
0 - 2
December 18, 2014
Tamil Nadu Pondicherry
-:-
December 18, 2014
Karnataka Kerala
1 - 3
December 18, 2014
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 0
December 18, 2014
Goa Maharashtra
5 - 5
December 19, 2014
Chandigarh Haryana
2 - 0
December 20, 2014
Andhra Pradesh Pondicherry
-:-
December 20, 2014
Tamil Nadu Kerala
1 - 4
December 20, 2014
Maharashtra Goa
3 - 0
December 22, 2014
Kerala Karnataka
1 - 3
December 28, 2014
Bengaluru FC Salgaocar FC
-:-
December 28, 2014
Mumbai FC Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
December 29, 2014
Pune FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 29, 2014
Dempo Sports Club Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
December 30, 2014
Bengaluru FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
December 30, 2014
Mumbai FC Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
December 31, 2014
Salgaocar FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
December 31, 2014
Royal Wahingdoh Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 1, 2015
Pune FC McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 1, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 2, 2015
Bengaluru FC Shillong Lajong
-:-
January 2, 2015
Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal Club
-:-
January 4, 2015
McDowell Mohun Bagan Salgaocar FC
-:-
January 4, 2015
Sporting Clube de Goa Royal Wahingdoh
-:-
January 5, 2015
Pune FC Bengaluru FC
-:-
January 5, 2015
Dempo Sports Club Mumbai FC
-:-
January 6, 2015
Shillong Lajong McDowell Mohun Bagan
-:-
January 6, 2015
Kingfisher East Bengal Club Sporting Clube de Goa
-:-
January 7, 2015
Salgaocar FC Pune FC
-:-
January 7, 2015
Royal Wahingdoh Dempo Sports Club
-:-
January 10, 2015
Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand
1 - 2
January 10, 2015
Punjab Chandigarh
0 - 0
January 10, 2015
Gujarat Daman and Diu
5 - 1
January 11, 2015
Delhi Himachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 11, 2015
Haryana Jammu & Kashmir
0 - 0
January 11, 2015
Maharashtra Goa
1 - 2
January 13, 2015
Chandigarh Karnataka
1 - 1
January 13, 2015
Goa West Bengal
2 - 0
January 13, 2015
Daman and Diu Goa
1 - 17
January 13, 2015
Uttarakhand Punjab
0 - 7
January 14, 2015
Maharashtra Kerala
5 - 5
January 14, 2015
Haryana Jharkhand
2 - 4
January 14, 2015
Chandigarh Uttar Pradesh
1 - 2
January 15, 2015
Karnataka Meghalaya
2 - 2
January 15, 2015
West Bengal Chandigarh
0 - 1
January 15, 2015
Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh
3 - 1
January 15, 2015
Delhi Haryana
0 - 0
January 15, 2015
Maharashtra Madhya Pradesh
5 - 0
January 15, 2015
Jharkhand Bihar
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Mizoram Jharkhand
2 - 3
January 16, 2015
Kerala Haryana
5 - 1
January 16, 2015
Gujarat Goa
0 - 1
January 16, 2015
Services Pondicherry
8 - 0
January 16, 2015
Railways Chhattisgarh
4 - 1
January 16, 2015
Orissa Sikkim
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Meghalaya Chandigarh
1 - 1
January 17, 2015
Goa Karnataka
3 - 1
January 17, 2015
Andhra Pradesh Karnataka
1 - 2
January 17, 2015
Bihar West Bengal
0 - 1
January 17, 2015
Madhya Pradesh Daman and Diu
6 - 1
January 18, 2015
Mizoram Haryana
1 - 0
January 18, 2015
Jharkhand Maharashtra
7 - 1
January 18, 2015
Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
0 - 9
January 18, 2015
Assam Arunachal Pradesh
4 - 0
January 18, 2015
Manipur Nagaland
3 - 0
January 18, 2015
Sikkim Railways
1 - 5
January 18, 2015
Chhattisgarh Orissa
0 - 3
January 18, 2015
Maharashtra Gujarat
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Meghalaya Goa
0 - 3
January 19, 2015
Kerala Karnataka
4 - 0
January 19, 2015
Mizoram Tripura
2 - 0
January 19, 2015
West Bengal Jharkhand
2 - 1
January 19, 2015
Goa Madhya Pradesh
3 - 1
January 20, 2015
Kerala Jharkhand
1 - 2
January 20, 2015
Maharashtra Mizoram
-:-
January 20, 2015
Tamil Nadu Services
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Nagaland Assam
0 - 5
January 20, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Manipur
1 - 3
January 20, 2015
Sikkim Chhattisgarh
5 - 0
January 20, 2015
Railways Orissa
0 - 0
January 20, 2015
Daman and Diu Maharashtra
0 - 7
January 21, 2015
Chandigarh Goa
2 - 1
January 21, 2015
West Bengal Meghalaya
5 - 1
January 21, 2015
Tripura Meghalaya
0 - 3
January 22, 2015
Haryana Maharashtra
-:-
January 22, 2015
Mizoram Kerala
2 - 3
January 22, 2015
Arunachal Pradesh Nagaland
1 - 1
January 22, 2015
Assam Manipur
2 - 0
January 23, 2015
Mizoram Meghalaya
3 - 0
March 1, 2015
Punjab Assam
2 - 0
March 1, 2015
Delhi Railways
0 - 0
March 2, 2015
Maharashtra Services
0 - 1
March 2, 2015
Kerala Goa
1 - 0
March 3, 2015
Assam West Bengal
0 - 1
March 3, 2015
Mizoram Delhi
2 - 0
March 4, 2015
Services Punjab
0 - 0
March 4, 2015
Railways Goa
1 - 3
March 5, 2015
West Bengal Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 5, 2015
Kerala Mizoram
0 - 1
March 6, 2015
Assam Services
0 - 3
March 6, 2015
Goa Delhi
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
West Bengal Punjab
0 - 0
March 7, 2015
Mizoram Railways
1 - 0
March 8, 2015
Maharashtra Assam
6 - 1
March 8, 2015
Delhi Kerala
0 - 2
March 9, 2015
Services West Bengal
1 - 1
March 9, 2015
Goa Mizoram
2 - 2
March 10, 2015
Punjab Maharashtra
2 - 1
March 10, 2015
Railways Kerala
0 - 1
March 12, 2015
Services Kerala
3 - 0
March 13, 2015
Punjab Mizoram
10 - 9 (o.P.)
March 15, 2015
Services Punjab
5 - 4 (o.P.)

Kochi and Manjeri to host Federation Cup 2014

Football, Indianfootball, Federation Cup, Kerala, SoccerBringing joy to all football fans in Malappuram, AIFF has confirmed that Federation Cup 2014 will be played in Kochi and Manjeri starting from January 14th. Sixteen teams divided in to four groups will battle it out in the competition.

With the withdrawal of Lansing FC, the hosts Kerala will be represented by Eagles FC Kochi.

The venues are as follows:

Group A and Group C: Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Cochin

Group B and Group D: MDS Complex, Manjeri

Semifinals and Final: Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Cochin

Three new teams and a new logo for Federation Cup

Football, Indianfootball, Federation Cup, Kerala, Soccer

AIFF released a new logo for the upcoming Federation Cup that will be hosted in Kerala.

United Sikkim replaces Mumbai Tigers in Group D, and the third and fourth placed Teams of last year’s I-league 2nd division – Bhowanipore FC and Langnsing FC will join United Sikkim in Group D.

 

Stanley Rozario appointed as Eagles FC Coach

Mr.Stanley Rozario, Former Indian Football Team Assistant Coach appointed Head Coach of EAGLES FC KERALA
Image Courtesy : goal.com

Image Courtesy : goal.com

EAGLES FC KERALA has appointed Mr. Stanley Rozario as their Head Coach.Mr. Rozario began his coaching career as Coach of Services FC, the football team of Indian Army where he continued from 1994 – 2007. He served as the Assistant Coach of the Indian National Football Team from 2005 – 2008covering AFC Cup, SAAF Cup, Olympic Qualifying Matches, Asian Games and several Friendly Matches.

In 2010, Mr. Rozario entered I League Coaching becoming the Coach of United Sikkim Football Club followed by stints with Mohan Bagan, Shillong Lajong, Salgaocar and East Bengal.

Mr. Rozario is one of fourteen Indian Coaches who completed Module I of the FIFA Pro Licence Course which was held for the first time in India in July2013 conducted by India Team Coach Mr. Wim Koervermans and AIFF Technical Director Mr. Robert Baan in Mumbai. He is an AFC A CoachingAward Holder along with FIFA Futuro III Coaching Award.

“Eagles FC Kerala is extremely happy to welcome Mr. Stanley Rozario as the Head Coach of Eagles_FC_KeralaEagles FC Kerala Team. His experience will help the team prepare for possible direct entry into I League next year for which our application is pending with AIFF. Mr. Rozario has a great track record and we look forward to him taking Eagles FC Kerala to greater heights.” said Mr.Siddeek Ahmed, Director, Eagles FC Kerala and Chairman & Managing Director, ERAM Group.

“I am very excited about the opportunity with Eagles FC Kerala. It is an honour to coach in Kerala which has one of the finest fan base for football in India. I am also looking forward to support the grass root football development plan of Eagles FC Kerala being implemented in association with KFA.” said Mr. Stanley Rozario, Head Coach, Eagles FC Kerala.

Eagles FC Kerala has also appointed Mr. Milton Antony as the Assistant Coach. Milton holds AFC B Coaching Award. He is ex Indian Navy and has represented India in Asian Youth Championship and was also member of the Under 21 Kerala Team who won National Championship in 1995. Mr. Renjith T A with AFC C Coaching Award will assist Mr. Stanley Rozario and Mr. Milton Antony.

Eagles FC Kerala has also strengthened the Medical and Physio Support Team under the noted Orthopedic Surgeon Dr. Biju Pankapilly, MD & MS in Orthopedics. Dr. Pankapilly has completed his special fellowship at Cliniquede l’Union, Toulouse, France under the guidance of world famous Surgeon Dr.Jean Kany. Dr. Thomas Cherian, MPT with specialization in Sport Medicine shall be the Head Physio for the Team who will be assisted by Dr. Arun Kumar,BPT, Dr. M S Anish Kumar, BPT and Dr. Shani Hameed, BPT, MHSC.

Source : Eagles FC Press release.

1 2